Internment Search

WILLIAM (BILL) ADIE

Maiden Name: PERCIVAL
Spouce Name: UNA MARY (LEWIS)
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: FRANCIS EDGAR ADIE
Mother Name: KATHLEEN DOWNEY
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE UNA MARY (LEWIS) AND PARENTS, THREE BROTHERS AND TWO SISTERS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 23, 1924
Place Born:
Date Died: 23-Jan-19
Date Interned: 22-Jun-19
Section: 1
Range: 48
Lot: 4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back