Internment Search

JOHN GILLIS

Maiden Name: DUNCAN
Spouce Name: VIOLET [D-#852]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1903
Place Born:
Date Died: 23-Jan-69
Date Interned: 25-Jan-69
Section: 1
Range: 29
Lot: 90
L/R:
OTHER:
Back