Internment Search

EDWARD GAUTHIER

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name: MARY [D]
Daugther Name: LOUISE [MURPHY],VIVAN [LATHAM],SYLVIA [JOHNSON],
Son Name: ED,GEORGE,ALBERT
Father Name: ED.
Mother Name: LOUISE [GARDINER]
Pre Deceased: 2ND.WIFE MARY [SMITH]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1901
Place Born: ST.PIERRE
Date Died: 30-May-88
Date Interned: 01-Jun-88
Section: 3
Range: 126
Lot: 54
L/R:
OTHER:
Back