Internment Search

WALTER FOSTER

Maiden Name: JAMES
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER,JOAN COOLEN
Son Name: BROTHER,GERALD
Father Name: WALTER G.FOSTER
Mother Name: MARGARET MACNEIL
Pre Deceased: BY BROTHER,JOHN GREGORY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 10, 1943
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 10-Jan-03
Date Interned: 05-Aug-05
Section: 3
Range: 129
Lot: 3.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back