Internment Search

JOHN FITZGERALD

Maiden Name: PATRICK
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER,DOROTHY [ANDY WILLAN]
Son Name: BROTHERS,ART,OWEN [JOYCE],FRANK
Father Name: RALPH FITZGERALD
Mother Name: CATHERINE DOYLE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1957
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died:
Date Interned: 11-Oct-79
Section: 3
Range: 132
Lot: 48
L/R:
OTHER:
Back