Internment Search

EDMOND EVONG

Maiden Name: ALEXANDER
Spouce Name: VIOLA [BURKE]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: EDMOND [NOEL]
Father Name: FRED EVONG
Mother Name: MARGARET EVONG
Pre Deceased: BY SISTER, STELLA [IN INFANCY]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 21/08/1936
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 31/05/2019
Date Interned: 27/10/2020
Section: 3
Range: 128
Lot: 56
L/R:
OTHER:
Back