Internment Search

BARRY EVONG

Maiden Name: PATRICK JOHN
Spouce Name: SHERRY [JOLLOTA]
Daugther Name: DANIELLE, YOLANDA
Son Name: JOSHUA, MATHIEU
Father Name: MARTIN EVONG
Mother Name: IRENE EVONG
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 15, 1961
Place Born: HALIFAX
Date Died: 09/03/2001
Date Interned: 12/03/2001
Section: 3
Range: 113
Lot: 43
L/R:
OTHER:
Back