Internment Search

KEVIN FEDORA

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name: CATHERINE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 7, 1949
Place Born:
Date Died: 08-Apr-73
Date Interned: 11-Apr-73
Section: 1
Range: 33
Lot: 62
L/R:
OTHER:
Back