Internment Search

FRANK ENGLISH

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born:
Place Born:
Date Died: 19/04/1977
Date Interned: 21/04/1977
Section: 1
Range: 50
Lot: 26
L/R:
OTHER:
Back