Internment Search

VERNA DWYER

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: CATHERINE (BRIAN)
Son Name: TIM (GLORIA)
Father Name: JOHN DWYER
Mother Name: CATHERINE MURPHY
Pre Deceased: BY PARENTS JOHN AND CATHERINE, BOTHERS ANDREW (ANDY), JOHN (CURLEY), FR. LLOYD DWYER AND SISTER HELEN CHOUINARD
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 29, 1939
Place Born: NEW GLASGOW, NS
Date Died: 02-Jan-20
Date Interned: 23-Jan-20
Section: 1
Range: 30
Lot: 68.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back