Internment Search

HAZEL DOUCET

Maiden Name: FRANCES
Spouce Name: ALBERT,# 2294
Daugther Name: CAROL [ROBERT] WHITTY
Son Name: EDWARD [MITZI]
Father Name: JOSEPH PERRY
Mother Name: ADELINE CAHILL
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,ALBERT DOUCET
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 10/08/1914
Place Born: ALBERTON,P.E.I.
Date Died: 21/12/2002
Date Interned: 28/12/2002
Section: 3
Range: 123
Lot: 105
L/R:
OTHER:
Back