Internment Search

CECILIA DOUCETTE

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: GEORGE
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1935
Place Born:
Date Died: 24-Aug-85
Date Interned: 27-Aug-85
Section: 1
Range: 53
Lot: 85.4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back