Internment Search

JAMES DOUCET

Maiden Name: GABRIEL
Spouce Name: LOUISE MACNEIL] 6322
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: GABRIEL SIMON DOUCET
Mother Name: ELIZABETH ALYWARD
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,LOUISE,SISTER,NOREEN,BROTHERS,JOHN,MANNY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 5, 1931
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 20-May-10
Date Interned: 26-May-10
Section: 1
Range: 32
Lot: 48.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back