Internment Search

THERESA DISANO (BURKE)

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: COMPANION,BOB FAGAN
Daugther Name: ANGELA [JIM] MACDONALD
Son Name:
Father Name: JOHN BURKE
Mother Name: VERONICA CORBETT
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,JOSEPH DISANO
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 20, 1938
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 08-Aug-06
Date Interned: 17-Aug-06
Section: 1
Range: 52
Lot: 9.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back