Internment Search

THOMAS DELANEY

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name: FLORA [LINSLEY]
Daugther Name: SHARON [MRS.ALEX CROSS],JACQUELINE, BARBARA
Son Name: DONALD
Father Name: JOHN DELANEY
Mother Name: CHRISTINE [MACNEIL]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 18/11/1919
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 19/08/1992
Date Interned: 21/08/1992
Section: 3
Range: 116
Lot: 18
L/R:
OTHER:
Back