Internment Search

THOMAS DERMODY

Maiden Name: EDWARD
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,MARGURITE [MRS.DAVE MACLELLAN],SHEILA [MRS.RON LADEROUTE], ALICE [MRS.GARY STAINES],KAY [MRS.JAMES VALENTINE]
Son Name: BROTHERS,PATRICK,MICHAEL,JOHN
Father Name: MICHAEL DERMODY
Mother Name: STELLA BROPHY
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 21, 1948
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 30-Dec-93
Date Interned: 03-Jan-94
Section: 3
Range: 115
Lot: 69
L/R:
OTHER:
Back