Internment Search

JOHN DAIROU

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: ALICE #3649
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 29/03/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 20/11/1986
Date Interned: 23/11/1986
Section: 3
Range: 121
Lot: 79/80
L/R:
OTHER:
Back