Internment Search

KIMBERLEY CROMWELL

Maiden Name: ANNE
Spouce Name: DARRELL CROMWELL
Daugther Name: AVA
Son Name: JOSH
Father Name: FRANK SEWARD
Mother Name: CHRISTINA MYRNA
Pre Deceased: BY FATHER FRANK, AND BROTHER FRANCIS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 13/10/1973
Place Born: SYDNEY, NS
Date Died: 30/08/2020
Date Interned: 03/09/2020
Section: 1
Range: 41
Lot: 2.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back