Internment Search

SABINA AUCOIN

Maiden Name: CLARA
Spouce Name: JOSEPH
Daugther Name:
Son Name: MURDOCK
Father Name: POLYCAPE LEBLANC
Mother Name: LUCY [LEBLANC]
Pre Deceased: HUSBAND, JOSEPH
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 10, 1905
Place Born: MARGAREE
Date Died: 11-Apr-98
Date Interned: 15-Apr-98
Section: 1
Range: 35
Lot: 81.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back