Internment Search

JOHN COX

Maiden Name: RODERICK
Spouce Name: DOROTHY # 4824
Daugther Name:
Son Name: WAYNE [MICHELLE], GLENN [KAREN]
Father Name: STANLEY COX
Mother Name: CHRISTINA COX
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,DOROTHY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 25/12/1932
Place Born: NEW GLASGOW
Date Died: 03/12/2003
Date Interned: 06/12/2003
Section: 3
Range: 114
Lot: 8
L/R:
OTHER:
Back