Internment Search

PAUL CUNNINGHAM

Maiden Name: GERARD
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: PAUL F.CUNNINGHAM
Mother Name: MARGARET [CASH]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 7, 1938
Place Born: DALHOUSIE, N.B.
Date Died: 23-Feb-98
Date Interned: 05-May-98
Section: 1
Range: 22
Lot: 21.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back