Internment Search

JOHN CORSANO

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: RITA [GILES] CORSANO
Daugther Name: ELISSA [ERNIE]LAMONT
Son Name: GARY [THERESA], BROTHER.MARTIN [GERALDINE]
Father Name: COSMO CORSANO
Mother Name: LUCIA CORSANO
Pre Deceased: BY INFANT SON
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 08/04/1925
Place Born: TORONTO ONT.
Date Died: 03/02/2018
Date Interned: 08/02/2018
Section: 3
Range: 106
Lot: 28
L/R:
OTHER:
Back