Internment Search

JOAN COLFORD

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: BROTHERS,LEON,BARRY,GEORGE
Father Name: GEORGE COLFORD
Mother Name: NOREEN CANN
Pre Deceased: BROTHER,LORNE, DAUGHTER,NICOLE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 09/05/1950
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 28/06/1993
Date Interned: 25/06/1993
Section: 4
Range: 128
Lot: 518
L/R:
OTHER:
Back