Internment Search

CAROL COFFIN

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: BILL COFFIN
Mother Name: CARMEL [PEINSZSKI]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 17/05/1905
Place Born: SYDMEY
Date Died: 09/10/1989
Date Interned: 11/10/1989
Section: 4
Range: 133
Lot: 501
L/R:
OTHER:
Back