Internment Search

JOSEPH CHIVARI

Maiden Name: [SONNY]
Spouce Name: BEVERLY #6392
Daugther Name:
Son Name: BRAD
Father Name: NICHOLAS CHIVARI
Mother Name: BERNETTA YOUNG
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,BEVERLY [SAMPSON]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 10, 1945
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 23-Sep-10
Date Interned: 27-Sep-10
Section: 3
Range: 106
Lot: 66
L/R:
OTHER:
Back