Internment Search

PHILLIP CHIASSON

Maiden Name: EDMUND
Spouce Name: KAY # 4403
Daugther Name: DIANNE [WINSTON] INGRAHAM,CAROLYN [JIM] DAWSON
Son Name: MELVIN [CAROL], ARNOLD [MARILYN],MICHAEL, GARY [JACKIE]
Father Name: JOSEPH CHIASSON
Mother Name: DAMITILDA CHIASSON
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE, KAY IN 1997
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 25, 1920
Place Born: ST.JOSEPH DU MOINE
Date Died: 17-Mar-03
Date Interned: 19-Mar-03
Section: 3
Range: 119
Lot: 131
L/R:
OTHER:
Back